Hello, Guest
Sign In
0 Items
in Cart
Your cart is currently empty.  So what are you waiting for?  Click here to view all upcoming events.

Current Session Heats

Please note that all session times shown represent the beginning of competition, NOT the start of the warm-up period. In addition, individual heat times are estimated and ALL heating information below is subject to change. It is the responsibility of each competitor to verify final session and heat times (if shown) and check in prior to the session. Click on the sessions below to view Heats:

Search on division or dancer (minimum 3 characters):

Session Fr01: Pro Am Intermediate & Advanced & Pro Pro
Friday, Oct 11, 6:00PM
6:00PM - Heat 1 - Triple Two
Female Gold Intermediate
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
SHARON TIMS & RODY BROUSSARD
Male Gold Intermediate
MURRAY MCINNIS & CRYSTAL THOMPSON
Female Platinum Advanced
CAROLYN WILBURN & DAVID APPEL
Male Platinum Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
6:02:45PM - Heat 2 - Triple Two
Female Silver Intermediate
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
Male Silver Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
MURRAY MCINNIS & CRYSTAL THOMPSON
6:05:30PM - Heat 3 - Triple Two
Female Bronze Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
Male Bronze Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Male Open Intermediate
SANMIT NARVEKAR & SHERRY REYNOLDS
6:08:15PM - Heat 4 - Triple Two
Female Gold Advanced
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
Male Gold Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Male Silver Advanced
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
6:11PM - Heat 5 - Triple Two
Female Silver Advanced
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
Male Bronze Advanced
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
DAVID BODDEN & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
6:13:45PM - Heat 6 - Triple Two
Female Bronze Pro-Pro
ROSY MORALES & SAM ARVIDSON
DONNA WHITELEY & MIKE WAGNER
Male Bronze Pro-Pro
EDWARD MARSH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
6:16:30PM - Heat 7 - Triple Two
Male Bronze Pro-Pro
BRYCE GREENE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
KELLY STROUSE & SHELLEY JAMES
6:19:15PM - Heat 8 - Triple Two
Female Open Pro-Pro
AIMEE ALLEN & MIKE WAGNER
Male Open Pro-Pro
BRYCE GREENE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
6:22PM - Heat 9 - Polka
Female Gold Intermediate
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
SHARON TIMS & RODY BROUSSARD
MARY BETH HUBER & EDWARD MARSH
Female Bronze Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
Female Gold Advanced
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
6:24:45PM - Heat 10 - Polka
Female Silver Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
Female Silver Advanced
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
6:27:30PM - Heat 11 - Polka
Male Silver Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Male Open Intermediate
SANMIT NARVEKAR & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Male Silver Advanced
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Bronze Pro-Pro
DONNA WHITELEY & MIKE WAGNER
6:30:15PM - Heat 12 - Polka
Male Bronze Advanced
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
Male Bronze Pro-Pro
EDWARD MARSH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Open Pro-Pro
AIMEE ALLEN & MIKE WAGNER
6:33PM - Heat 13 - NightClub
Female Gold Intermediate
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
SHARON TIMS & RODY BROUSSARD
KARI SCHMIDT & DAVID APPEL
Male Gold Intermediate
MURRAY MCINNIS & CRYSTAL THOMPSON
6:35:45PM - Heat 14 - NightClub
Female Silver Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
Male Silver Intermediate
MURRAY MCINNIS & CRYSTAL THOMPSON
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
6:38:30PM - Heat 15 - NightClub
Female Bronze Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
Male Bronze Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Male Open Intermediate
SANMIT NARVEKAR & SHERRY REYNOLDS
6:41:15PM - Heat 16 - NightClub
Female Platinum Advanced
CAROLYN WILBURN & DAVID APPEL
Male Platinum Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Gold Advanced
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
6:44PM - Heat 17 - NightClub
Male Gold Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Silver Advanced
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
6:46:45PM - Heat 18 - NightClub
Male Silver Advanced
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
DAVID BODDEN & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
6:49:30PM - Heat 19 - NightClub
Male Bronze Advanced
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
DAVID BODDEN & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
6:52:15PM - Heat 20 - NightClub
Female Bronze Pro-Pro
DONNA WHITELEY & MIKE WAGNER
ROSY MORALES & SAM ARVIDSON
Male Bronze Pro-Pro
BRYCE GREENE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
6:55PM - Heat 21 - NightClub
Male Bronze Pro-Pro
EDWARD MARSH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
KELLY STROUSE & SHELLEY JAMES
6:57:45PM - Heat 22 - NightClub
Female Open Pro-Pro
AIMEE ALLEN & MIKE WAGNER
Male Open Pro-Pro
BRYCE GREENE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
7:00:30PM - Heat 23 - Cha Cha
Female Gold Intermediate
KARI SCHMIDT & DAVID APPEL
SHARON TIMS & RODY BROUSSARD
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
Male Gold Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
7:03:15PM - Heat 24 - Cha Cha
Female Silver Intermediate
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
Male Silver Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
7:06PM - Heat 25 - Cha Cha
Female Bronze Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
Male Bronze Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Male Open Intermediate
SANMIT NARVEKAR & SHERRY REYNOLDS
7:08:45PM - Heat 26 - Cha Cha
Female Platinum Advanced
CAROLYN WILBURN & DAVID APPEL
Male Platinum Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Gold Advanced
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
7:11:30PM - Heat 27 - Cha Cha
Female Silver Advanced
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Silver Advanced
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
7:14:15PM - Heat 28 - Cha Cha
Male Bronze Advanced
DAVID BODDEN & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Bronze Pro-Pro
DONNA WHITELEY & MIKE WAGNER
7:17PM - Heat 29 - Cha Cha
Male Bronze Pro-Pro
KELLY STROUSE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Open Pro-Pro
AIMEE ALLEN & MIKE WAGNER
7:27:45PM - Heat 30 - Viennese Waltz
Female Open Pro-Pro
AIMEE ALLEN & MIKE WAGNER
Female Gold Intermediate
SHARON TIMS & RODY BROUSSARD
7:30:30PM - Heat 31 - Waltz
Female Gold Intermediate
SHARON TIMS & RODY BROUSSARD
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
KARI SCHMIDT & DAVID APPEL
MARY BETH HUBER & EDWARD MARSH
Male Gold Intermediate
MURRAY MCINNIS & CRYSTAL THOMPSON
7:33:15PM - Heat 32 - Waltz
Female Silver Intermediate
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
Male Silver Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
MURRAY MCINNIS & CRYSTAL THOMPSON
7:36PM - Heat 33 - Waltz
Female Bronze Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
Male Bronze Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Open Intermediate
ALICE SALINAS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Open Intermediate
SANMIT NARVEKAR & SHERRY REYNOLDS
7:38:45PM - Heat 34 - Waltz
Female Platinum Advanced
CAROLYN WILBURN & DAVID APPEL
Male Platinum Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Gold Advanced
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
7:41:30PM - Heat 35 - Waltz
Male Gold Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Silver Advanced
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Silver Advanced
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
7:44:15PM - Heat 36 - Waltz
Male Bronze Advanced
DAVID BODDEN & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Bronze Pro-Pro
ROSY MORALES & SAM ARVIDSON
DONNA WHITELEY & MIKE WAGNER
7:47PM - Heat 37 - Waltz
Male Bronze Pro-Pro
EDWARD MARSH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
KELLY STROUSE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Open Pro-Pro
AIMEE ALLEN & MIKE WAGNER
7:57:45PM - Heat 38 - Two Step
Female Gold Intermediate
KARI SCHMIDT & DAVID APPEL
SHARON TIMS & RODY BROUSSARD
MARY BETH HUBER & EDWARD MARSH
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
Male Gold Intermediate
MURRAY MCINNIS & CRYSTAL THOMPSON
8:00:30PM - Heat 39 - Two Step
Female Silver Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
Male Silver Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
MURRAY MCINNIS & CRYSTAL THOMPSON
8:03:15PM - Heat 40 - Two Step
Female Bronze Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
Male Bronze Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Open Intermediate
ALICE SALINAS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Open Intermediate
SANMIT NARVEKAR & SHERRY REYNOLDS
8:06PM - Heat 41 - Two Step
Female Platinum Advanced
CAROLYN WILBURN & DAVID APPEL
Male Platinum Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Gold Advanced
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
8:08:45PM - Heat 42 - Two Step
Male Gold Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Silver Advanced
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Silver Advanced
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
8:11:30PM - Heat 43 - Two Step
Male Bronze Advanced
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
DAVID BODDEN & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
8:14:15PM - Heat 44 - Two Step
Female Bronze Pro-Pro
DONNA WHITELEY & MIKE WAGNER
Male Bronze Pro-Pro
BRYCE GREENE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
8:17PM - Heat 45 - Two Step
Female Bronze Pro-Pro
AIMEE ALLEN & MIKE WAGNER
Male Bronze Pro-Pro
KELLY STROUSE & SHELLEY JAMES
EDWARD MARSH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
8:19:45PM - Heat 46 - Two Step
Female Open Pro-Pro
AIMEE ALLEN & MIKE WAGNER
Male Open Pro-Pro
BRYCE GREENE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
8:22:30PM - Heat 47 - East Coast Swing
Female Gold Intermediate
MARY BETH HUBER & EDWARD MARSH
SHARON TIMS & RODY BROUSSARD
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
Female Gold Advanced
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
8:25:15PM - Heat 48 - East Coast Swing
Female Silver Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
Male Open Intermediate
SANMIT NARVEKAR & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Female Platinum Advanced
CAROLYN WILBURN & DAVID APPEL
Male Gold Advanced
DAVID BODDEN & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
8:28PM - Heat 49 - East Coast Swing
Female Silver Advanced
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
LYN WRIGHT & MIKE WAGNER
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
8:30:45PM - Heat 50 - East Coast Swing
Female Bronze Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
Male Bronze Advanced
DAVID BODDEN & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Open Pro-Pro
AIMEE ALLEN & MIKE WAGNER
8:33:30PM - Heat 51 - East Coast Swing
Female Bronze Pro-Pro
DONNA WHITELEY & MIKE WAGNER
Male Bronze Pro-Pro
KELLY STROUSE & SHELLEY JAMES
8:36:15PM - Heat 52 - West Coast Swing
Female Gold Intermediate
MARY BETH HUBER & EDWARD MARSH
SHARON TIMS & RODY BROUSSARD
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
KARI SCHMIDT & DAVID APPEL
Male Gold Intermediate
MURRAY MCINNIS & CRYSTAL THOMPSON
8:39PM - Heat 53 - West Coast Swing
Female Silver Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
JENNIFER MCCARTHY & DAMON D'AMICO
Male Silver Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
MURRAY MCINNIS & CRYSTAL THOMPSON
8:41:45PM - Heat 54 - West Coast Swing
Female Bronze Intermediate
CAROLYN GOEBEL & GREG THRASH
Male Bronze Intermediate
JACK HENRY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Male Open Intermediate
SANMIT NARVEKAR & SHERRY REYNOLDS
8:44:30PM - Heat 55 - West Coast Swing
Female Platinum Advanced
CAROLYN WILBURN & DAVID APPEL
Male Platinum Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Gold Advanced
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
8:47:15PM - Heat 56 - West Coast Swing
Male Gold Advanced
ROBERT BARNHOUSE & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Silver Advanced
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
PATRICIA MCINNIS & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Silver Advanced
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
8:50PM - Heat 57 - West Coast Swing
Male Bronze Advanced
DAVID BODDEN & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
DON SCHMIDT & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Bronze Pro-Pro
DONNA WHITELEY & MIKE WAGNER
8:52:45PM - Heat 58 - West Coast Swing
Male Bronze Pro-Pro
EDWARD MARSH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Open Pro-Pro
AIMEE ALLEN & MIKE WAGNER
Session Sa01: Pro Am Pre Newcomer & Newcomer
Saturday, Oct 12, 8:00AM
8:00AM - Heat 1 - Triple Two
Female Platinum Newcomer
MURLENE DEVILLE & RODY BROUSSARD
JANIE SMITH & BART HUDSON
DONNA WILSON & TONY NEW
Male Gold Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
8:02:45AM - Heat 2 - Triple Two
Female Gold Newcomer
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
TARI BATEMAN & RED DRAPER
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
8:05:30AM - Heat 3 - Triple Two
Female Gold Newcomer
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
ALICIA FRANCO & CARSON WATSON
Female Silver Newcomer
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Silver Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
8:08:15AM - Heat 4 - Triple Two
Female Silver Newcomer
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
LELA NEFF & RED DRAPER
NANCY BROUSSARD & RODY BROUSSARD
8:11AM - Heat 5 - Triple Two
Female Silver Newcomer
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
NANCY DAVIS & RODY BROUSSARD
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
8:13:45AM - Heat 6 - Triple Two
Female Bronze Newcomer
ELAINE KANT & KRISTY WATSON
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Open Newcomer
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Male Jr Teen Newcomer
CLAYTON CARMICHAEL & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
8:16:30AM - Heat 7 - Triple Two
Female Bronze Newcomer
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Female Open Newcomer
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
MARY ZELLNER & TONY NEW
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
ERIN GALLOWAY & BRYCE GREENE
8:19:15AM - Heat 8 - Triple Two
Female Copper Newcomer
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
ERIN GALLOWAY & BRYCE GREENE
8:22AM - Heat 9 - Polka
Pro-Am Pre Newcomer
ALEYA WHITNEY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
8:24:15AM - Heat 10 - Polka
Female Platinum Newcomer
JANIE SMITH & BART HUDSON
MURLENE DEVILLE & RODY BROUSSARD
Female Gold Newcomer
ALICIA FRANCO & CARSON WATSON
Male Gold Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
8:27AM - Heat 11 - Polka
Female Gold Newcomer
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
JOYCE LOVELL & MIKE MAGLOTHIN
TARI BATEMAN & RED DRAPER
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
8:29:45AM - Heat 12 - Polka
Female Silver Newcomer
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
NANCY BROUSSARD & RODY BROUSSARD
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
Male Silver Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
8:32:30AM - Heat 13 - Polka
Female Silver Newcomer
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
LELA NEFF & RED DRAPER
NANCY DAVIS & RODY BROUSSARD
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
8:35:15AM - Heat 14 - Polka
Female Silver Newcomer
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Female Open Newcomer
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
Male Open Newcomer
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & SHERRY REYNOLDS
8:38AM - Heat 15 - Polka
Female Bronze Newcomer
JOYCE LOVELL & MIKE MAGLOTHIN
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
REBECCA LYLES & RAY MICHIELS
8:40:45AM - Heat 16 - Polka
Female Bronze Newcomer
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
ELAINE KANT & KRISTY WATSON
Female Jr Teen Newcomer
OLIVIA PICARD & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
GENEVIEVE THIBODAUX & RED DRAPER
8:43:30AM - Heat 17 - Polka
Female Copper Newcomer
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
Male Jr Teen Newcomer
CLAYTON CARMICHAEL & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
8:46:15AM - Heat 19 - NightClub
Female Platinum Newcomer
JANIE SMITH & BART HUDSON
Female Gold Newcomer
JOYCE LOVELL & MIKE MAGLOTHIN
Male Gold Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
8:49AM - Heat 20 - NightClub
Female Platinum Newcomer
MURLENE DEVILLE & RODY BROUSSARD
Female Gold Newcomer
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
8:51:45AM - Heat 21 - NightClub
Female Silver Newcomer
NANCY BROUSSARD & RODY BROUSSARD
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
8:54:30AM - Heat 22 - NightClub
Female Silver Newcomer
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
NANCY DAVIS & RODY BROUSSARD
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
8:57:15AM - Heat 23 - NightClub
Female Silver Newcomer
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Silver Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Male Jr Teen Newcomer
CLAYTON CARMICHAEL & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
9:00AM - Heat 24 - NightClub
Female Bronze Newcomer
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
JOYCE LOVELL & MIKE MAGLOTHIN
9:02:45AM - Heat 25 - NightClub
Female Bronze Newcomer
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
ELAINE KANT & KRISTY WATSON
Male Open Newcomer
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & SHERRY REYNOLDS
9:05:30AM - Heat 26 - NightClub
Female Copper Newcomer
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
ERIN GALLOWAY & BRYCE GREENE
9:08:15AM - Heat 27 - NightClub
Female Open Newcomer
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
ERIN GALLOWAY & BRYCE GREENE
9:11AM - Heat 29 - Cha Cha
Female Platinum Newcomer
DONNA WILSON & TONY NEW
MURLENE DEVILLE & RODY BROUSSARD
JANIE SMITH & BART HUDSON
Male Gold Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
9:13:45AM - Heat 30 - Cha Cha
Female Gold Newcomer
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
ALICIA FRANCO & CARSON WATSON
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
9:16:30AM - Heat 31 - Cha Cha
Female Silver Newcomer
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
NANCY DAVIS & RODY BROUSSARD
9:19:15AM - Heat 32 - Cha Cha
Female Silver Newcomer
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
NANCY BROUSSARD & RODY BROUSSARD
Male Silver Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
9:22AM - Heat 33 - Cha Cha
Female Bronze Newcomer
REBECCA LYLES & RAY MICHIELS
ELAINE KANT & KRISTY WATSON
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
9:24:45AM - Heat 34 - Cha Cha
Female Copper Newcomer
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
Female Jr Teen Newcomer
GENEVIEVE THIBODAUX & RED DRAPER
OLIVIA PICARD & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
9:27:30AM - Heat 35 - Cha Cha
Female Open Newcomer
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
MARY ZELLNER & TONY NEW
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
Male Open Newcomer
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Male Jr Teen Newcomer
CLAYTON CARMICHAEL & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
9:38:15AM - Heat 36 - Viennese Waltz
Female Platinum Newcomer
JANIE SMITH & BART HUDSON
MURLENE DEVILLE & RODY BROUSSARD
9:41AM - Heat 37 - Viennese Waltz
Female Gold Newcomer
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
Female Silver Newcomer
NANCY DAVIS & RODY BROUSSARD
9:43:45AM - Heat 38 - Viennese Waltz
Female Silver Newcomer
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
NANCY BROUSSARD & RODY BROUSSARD
9:46:30AM - Heat 40 - Waltz
Female Platinum Newcomer
DONNA WILSON & TONY NEW
JANIE SMITH & BART HUDSON
Male Gold Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
9:49:15AM - Heat 41 - Waltz
Female Platinum Newcomer
MURLENE DEVILLE & RODY BROUSSARD
Female Gold Newcomer
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
JOYCE LOVELL & MIKE MAGLOTHIN
9:52AM - Heat 42 - Waltz
Female Gold Newcomer
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
TARI BATEMAN & RED DRAPER
ALICIA FRANCO & CARSON WATSON
Female Silver Newcomer
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
9:54:45AM - Heat 43 - Waltz
Female Silver Newcomer
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
NANCY BROUSSARD & RODY BROUSSARD
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
9:57:30AM - Heat 44 - Waltz
Female Silver Newcomer
LELA NEFF & RED DRAPER
NANCY DAVIS & RODY BROUSSARD
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
Male Silver Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Female Silver Newcomer
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
10:00:15AM - Heat 45 - Waltz
Female Bronze Newcomer
ELAINE KANT & KRISTY WATSON
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
REBECCA LYLES & RAY MICHIELS
JOYCE LOVELL & MIKE MAGLOTHIN
ERIN MARLOW & RED DRAPER
10:03AM - Heat 46 - Waltz
Female Bronze Newcomer
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
Male Open Newcomer
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Male Jr Teen Newcomer
CLAYTON CARMICHAEL & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
10:05:45AM - Heat 47 - Waltz
Female Copper Newcomer
ERIN GALLOWAY & BRYCE GREENE
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Female Jr Teen Newcomer
OLIVIA PICARD & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
10:08:30AM - Heat 48 - Waltz
Female Open Newcomer
MARY ZELLNER & TONY NEW
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
ERIN GALLOWAY & BRYCE GREENE
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
CHANTELLE THIBODAUX & RED DRAPER
10:19:15AM - Heat 49 - Two Step
Pro-Am Pre Newcomer
ALEYA WHITNEY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
10:21:30AM - Heat 50 - Two Step
Female Platinum Newcomer
DONNA WILSON & TONY NEW
JANIE SMITH & BART HUDSON
MURLENE DEVILLE & RODY BROUSSARD
Male Gold Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
10:24:15AM - Heat 51 - Two Step
Female Gold Newcomer
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
ALICIA FRANCO & CARSON WATSON
Male Jr Teen Newcomer
CLAYTON CARMICHAEL & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
10:27AM - Heat 52 - Two Step
Female Gold Newcomer
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
JOYCE LOVELL & MIKE MAGLOTHIN
TARI BATEMAN & RED DRAPER
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
Female Silver Newcomer
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
10:29:45AM - Heat 53 - Two Step
Female Silver Newcomer
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
NANCY BROUSSARD & RODY BROUSSARD
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
10:32:30AM - Heat 54 - Two Step
Female Silver Newcomer
NANCY DAVIS & RODY BROUSSARD
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
Male Silver Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
10:35:15AM - Heat 55 - Two Step
Female Bronze Newcomer
ELAINE KANT & KRISTY WATSON
REBECCA LYLES & RAY MICHIELS
JOYCE LOVELL & MIKE MAGLOTHIN
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
10:38AM - Heat 56 - Two Step
Female Bronze Newcomer
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Open Newcomer
ZACHARY HARRIS & LORI HAYNER
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Female Jr Teen Newcomer
OLIVIA PICARD & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
10:40:45AM - Heat 57 - Two Step
Female Copper Newcomer
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
ERIN GALLOWAY & BRYCE GREENE
10:43:30AM - Heat 58 - Two Step
Female Open Newcomer
ERIN GALLOWAY & BRYCE GREENE
MARY ZELLNER & TONY NEW
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
10:46:15AM - Heat 59 - East Coast Swing
Pro-Am Pre Newcomer
ALEYA WHITNEY & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
10:48:30AM - Heat 60 - East Coast Swing
Female Platinum Newcomer
JANIE SMITH & BART HUDSON
Female Gold Newcomer
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
ALICIA FRANCO & CARSON WATSON
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
10:51:15AM - Heat 61 - East Coast Swing
Male Gold Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Female Silver Newcomer
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
NANCY DAVIS & RODY BROUSSARD
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
10:54AM - Heat 62 - East Coast Swing
Female Silver Newcomer
NANCY BROUSSARD & RODY BROUSSARD
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Silver Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
10:56:45AM - Heat 63 - East Coast Swing
Female Bronze Newcomer
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
ELAINE KANT & KRISTY WATSON
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Jr Teen Newcomer
CLAYTON CARMICHAEL & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
10:59:30AM - Heat 64 - East Coast Swing
Female Copper Newcomer
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
11:02:15AM - Heat 65 - East Coast Swing
Female Open Newcomer
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
Male Open Newcomer
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Female Jr Teen Newcomer
OLIVIA PICARD & BRIAN PICARD
11:05AM - Heat 67 - West Coast Swing
Female Platinum Newcomer
DONNA WILSON & TONY NEW
Female Gold Newcomer
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
TARI BATEMAN & RED DRAPER
Male Gold Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
11:07:45AM - Heat 68 - West Coast Swing
Female Platinum Newcomer
MURLENE DEVILLE & RODY BROUSSARD
Female Gold Newcomer
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
JOYCE LOVELL & MIKE MAGLOTHIN
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
Female Silver Newcomer
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
11:10:30AM - Heat 69 - West Coast Swing
Female Silver Newcomer
SUSAN NELSON & DAVID R. MILLER
ELAINE KUSIAK & CHAD GRABER
ELAINE KANT & ROWDY DUFRENE
NANCY BROUSSARD & RODY BROUSSARD
PATRICIA HARVEY & ALBERT TAILLEUR
11:13:15AM - Heat 70 - West Coast Swing
Female Silver Newcomer
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
NANCY DAVIS & RODY BROUSSARD
Male Silver Newcomer
MARK CHAPMAN & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Female Jr Teen Newcomer
OLIVIA PICARD & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
11:16AM - Heat 71 - West Coast Swing
Female Bronze Newcomer
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
REBECCA LYLES & RAY MICHIELS
ELAINE KANT & KRISTY WATSON
11:18:45AM - Heat 72 - West Coast Swing
Female Bronze Newcomer
SAMMIE JONES & ALBERT TAILLEUR
JOYCE LOVELL & MIKE MAGLOTHIN
Male Open Newcomer
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & SHERRY REYNOLDS
Male Jr Teen Newcomer
CLAYTON CARMICHAEL & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
11:21:30AM - Heat 73 - West Coast Swing
Female Copper Newcomer
ERIN GALLOWAY & BRYCE GREENE
PAMELA PECK & ALBERT TAILLEUR
MELANIE WEBB & TRAVIS HERMAN
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
11:24:15AM - Heat 74 - West Coast Swing
Female Open Newcomer
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
CASSANDRA SPENCER & DAVID R. MILLER
KATIE MILLARD & DAMON D'AMICO
ERIN GALLOWAY & BRYCE GREENE
MARY ZELLNER & TONY NEW
CHANTELLE THIBODAUX & RED DRAPER
Session Sa02: Pro Am Novice & Pro-Am Spotlight
Saturday, Oct 12, 2:30PM
2:30PM - Heat 1 - Triple Two
Female Platinum Novice
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
Male Platinum Novice
LARRY HILTON & DONNA WHITELEY
Female Gold Novice
HALIMAH ISAACHSEN & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Gold Novice
JIMMY WHITE & SHELLEY JAMES
2:32:45PM - Heat 2 - Triple Two
Female Gold Novice
JUDY WILEY & RODY BROUSSARD
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
2:35:30PM - Heat 3 - Triple Two
Female Silver Novice
CHERYN NETZ & DAVID R. MILLER
HALIMAH ISAACHSEN & ALBERT TAILLEUR
LYNETTE BOURLAND & CHAD GRABER
2:38:15PM - Heat 4 - Triple Two
Female Silver Novice
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Copper Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Jr Teen Novice
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
2:41PM - Heat 5 - Triple Two
Female Bronze Novice
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Bronze Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Open Novice
MACKENZIE NUNEZ & DAVID R. MILLER
Male Open Novice
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
2:43:45PM - Heat 6 - Polka
Female Silver Novice
CHERYN NETZ & DAVID R. MILLER
Male Bronze Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
2:46:30PM - Heat 7 - Polka
Female Gold Novice
WANEL LEWIS & BOB CLANTON
JUDY WILEY & RODY BROUSSARD
2:49:15PM - Heat 8 - Polka
Male Copper Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Male Open Novice
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Jr Teen Novice
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
2:52PM - Heat 9 - NightClub
Female Platinum Novice
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
Female Gold Novice
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Gold Novice
JIMMY WHITE & SHELLEY JAMES
2:54:45PM - Heat 10 - NightClub
Female Gold Novice
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
HALIMAH ISAACHSEN & ALBERT TAILLEUR
WANEL LEWIS & BOB CLANTON
CHRISTINA HO & DAVID APPEL
2:57:30PM - Heat 11 - NightClub
Female Silver Novice
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
CHERYN NETZ & DAVID R. MILLER
LYNETTE BOURLAND & CHAD GRABER
3:00:15PM - Heat 12 - NightClub
Female Silver Novice
HALIMAH ISAACHSEN & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Copper Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Open Novice
MACKENZIE NUNEZ & DAVID R. MILLER
Male Open Novice
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
3:03PM - Heat 13 - NightClub
Female Bronze Novice
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Bronze Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Jr Teen Novice
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
3:05:45PM - Heat 14 - Cha Cha
Female Platinum Novice
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
Male Platinum Novice
LARRY HILTON & DONNA WHITELEY
3:08:30PM - Heat 15 - Cha Cha
Female Gold Novice
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
JUDY WILEY & RODY BROUSSARD
CHRISTINA HO & DAVID APPEL
3:11:15PM - Heat 16 - Cha Cha
Female Silver Novice
LYNETTE BOURLAND & CHAD GRABER
Male Bronze Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Open Novice
NATALIE SELF & JAY HUNTER
MACKENZIE NUNEZ & DAVID R. MILLER
3:14PM - Heat 17 - Cha Cha
Female Copper Novice
NATALIE SELF & JAY HUNTER
Male Copper Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Male Open Novice
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Jr Teen Novice
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
3:24:45PM - Heat 18 - Viennese Waltz
Female Copper Novice
NATALIE SELF & JAY HUNTER
3:27:30PM - Heat 19 - Viennese Waltz
Female Open Novice
NATALIE SELF & JAY HUNTER
Male Open Novice
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
3:30:15PM - Heat 20 - Waltz
Female Platinum Novice
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
Male Platinum Novice
LARRY HILTON & DONNA WHITELEY
3:33PM - Heat 21 - Waltz
Female Gold Novice
HALIMAH ISAACHSEN & ALBERT TAILLEUR
WANEL LEWIS & BOB CLANTON
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
CHRISTINA HO & DAVID APPEL
3:35:45PM - Heat 22 - Waltz
Female Gold Novice
JUDY WILEY & RODY BROUSSARD
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Gold Novice
JIMMY WHITE & SHELLEY JAMES
3:38:30PM - Heat 23 - Waltz
Female Silver Novice
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
LYNETTE BOURLAND & CHAD GRABER
CHERYN NETZ & DAVID R. MILLER
Male Open Novice
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
3:41:15PM - Heat 24 - Waltz
Female Silver Novice
HALIMAH ISAACHSEN & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Female Copper Novice
NATALIE SELF & JAY HUNTER
Male Copper Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Jr Teen Novice
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
3:44PM - Heat 25 - Waltz
Female Bronze Novice
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Bronze Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Open Novice
MACKENZIE NUNEZ & DAVID R. MILLER
NATALIE SELF & JAY HUNTER
3:54:45PM - Heat 26 - Two Step
Female Platinum Novice
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
Male Platinum Novice
LARRY HILTON & DONNA WHITELEY
Female Gold Novice
HALIMAH ISAACHSEN & ALBERT TAILLEUR
JUDY WILEY & RODY BROUSSARD
3:57:30PM - Heat 27 - Two Step
Female Gold Novice
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
WANEL LEWIS & BOB CLANTON
CHRISTINA HO & DAVID APPEL
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
4:00:15PM - Heat 28 - Two Step
Male Gold Novice
JIMMY WHITE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Silver Novice
LYNETTE BOURLAND & CHAD GRABER
HALIMAH ISAACHSEN & ALBERT TAILLEUR
CHERYN NETZ & DAVID R. MILLER
Female Jr Teen Novice
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
4:03PM - Heat 29 - Two Step
Female Silver Novice
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Female Copper Novice
NATALIE SELF & JAY HUNTER
Male Copper Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Male Open Novice
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
4:05:45PM - Heat 30 - Two Step
Female Bronze Novice
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Bronze Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Open Novice
NATALIE SELF & JAY HUNTER
MACKENZIE NUNEZ & DAVID R. MILLER
4:08:30PM - Heat 31 - East Coast Swing
Male Platinum Novice
LARRY HILTON & DONNA WHITELEY
Female Silver Novice
CHERYN NETZ & DAVID R. MILLER
4:11:15PM - Heat 32 - East Coast Swing
Female Gold Novice
JUDY WILEY & RODY BROUSSARD
Female Jr Teen Novice
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
4:14PM - Heat 33 - East Coast Swing
Female Open Novice
MACKENZIE NUNEZ & DAVID R. MILLER
Male Open Novice
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
Female Open Novice
NATALIE SELF & JAY HUNTER
Male Open Novice
LARRY HILTON & DONNA WHITELEY
4:16:45PM - Heat 34 - West Coast Swing
Female Platinum Novice
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
Male Platinum Novice
LARRY HILTON & DONNA WHITELEY
4:19:30PM - Heat 35 - West Coast Swing
Female Gold Novice
CHRISTINA HO & DAVID APPEL
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
GAYLE MASON & CHAD GRABER
WANEL LEWIS & BOB CLANTON
4:22:15PM - Heat 36 - West Coast Swing
Female Gold Novice
JUDY WILEY & RODY BROUSSARD
HALIMAH ISAACHSEN & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Gold Novice
JIMMY WHITE & SHELLEY JAMES
4:25PM - Heat 37 - West Coast Swing
Female Silver Novice
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
LYNETTE BOURLAND & CHAD GRABER
CHERYN NETZ & DAVID R. MILLER
Male Open Novice
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
4:27:45PM - Heat 38 - West Coast Swing
Female Silver Novice
HALIMAH ISAACHSEN & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Copper Novice
LARRY HILTON & DONNA WHITELEY
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Jr Teen Novice
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
4:30:30PM - Heat 39 - West Coast Swing
Female Bronze Novice
PAULA DASILVA & ALBERT TAILLEUR
Male Bronze Novice
ROBERT FRISKE & SHELLEY JAMES
Female Open Novice
MACKENZIE NUNEZ & DAVID R. MILLER
Session Sa03: 9 Dance Challenge and SuperStars
Heat 1 - Waltz
SuperStars Showcase
DANNY GUENTHER & CYNTHIA KINNETT
Heat 2 - Viennese Waltz
ProAm Male Open 9-Dance
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
ProAm Female Open 9-Dance
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
Heat 3 - Waltz
ProAm Female Mature 9-Dance
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
ProAm Male Open 9-Dance
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
ProAm Female Open 9-Dance
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
Heat 4 - NightClub
ProAm Female Mature 9-Dance
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
ProAm Male Open 9-Dance
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
ProAm Female Open 9-Dance
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
Heat 5 - Triple Two
ProAm Female Mature 9-Dance
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
ProAm Male Open 9-Dance
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
ProAm Female Open 9-Dance
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
Heat 6 - West Coast Swing
ProAm Female Mature 9-Dance
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
ProAm Male Open 9-Dance
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
ProAm Female Open 9-Dance
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
Heat 7 - Two Step
SuperStars Showcase
DANNY GUENTHER & CYNTHIA KINNETT
Heat 8 - Two-Step
ProAm Female Mature 9-Dance
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
ProAm Male Open 9-Dance
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
ProAm Female Open 9-Dance
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
Heat 9 - Cha-Cha
ProAm Female Mature 9-Dance
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
ProAm Male Open 9-Dance
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
ProAm Female Open 9-Dance
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
Heat 10 - Polka
ProAm Female Mature 9-Dance
DANETTE CROCKER & DAVID R. MILLER
ProAm Male Open 9-Dance
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
ProAm Female Open 9-Dance
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
SAVANNAH SPENCER & BOB WHEATLEY
Heat 11 - East Coast Swing
ProAm Male Open 9-Dance
DAVID RUTH & CATHERINE PISANO PICARD
ProAm Female Open 9-Dance
SARAHGRACE RUTH & GREG THRASH
Heat 12 - Solo (Medley)
SuperStars Showcase
DANNY GUENTHER & CYNTHIA KINNETT
Session Su01: All Couples and Line Dance And Teams
Sunday, Oct 13, 9:00AM
9:00AM - Heat 1 - Cabaret
Cabaret
NEW MOVES
9:06:15AM - Heat 2 - Triple Two
Newcomer Gold
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
Division IV
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & BRIANA KALLENBACH
Jr. Teen Newcomer
ZACHARY QUBAIN & SARAHGRACE RUTH
9:09:30AM - Heat 3 - Triple Two
Newcomer Silver
CARL BROWN & NANCY DAVIS
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
9:12:45AM - Heat 4 - Triple Two
Novice Gold
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
Novice Bronze
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
CASEY BARKER & DOLORES SIMS
9:16AM - Heat 5 - Triple Two
Novice Silver
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
WALTER HAYES & REGINA HAYES
Division III
CASEY BARKER & DOLORES SIMS
9:19:15AM - Heat 6 - Triple Two
Intermediate Gold
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Advanced Gold
GEORGE ARNDT & PAT QUICK
9:22:30AM - Heat 7 - Triple Two
Intermediate Silver
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Division II
NOLAN WHITELY & EMILY CLARKE
9:25:45AM - Heat 8 - Rise & Fall
LD Female Silver
LYNETTE BOURLAND
9:29AM - Heat 9 - Polka
Newcomer Gold
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
Newcomer Silver
CARL BROWN & NANCY DAVIS
Division IV
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & BRIANA KALLENBACH
Jr. Teen Newcomer
ZACHARY QUBAIN & SARAHGRACE RUTH
9:32:15AM - Heat 10 - Polka
Novice Gold
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
Novice Bronze
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
9:35:30AM - Heat 11 - Polka
Novice Silver
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
WALTER HAYES & REGINA HAYES
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
9:38:45AM - Heat 12 - Polka
Division II
NOLAN WHITELY & EMILY CLARKE
Advanced Gold
GEORGE ARNDT & PAT QUICK
9:42AM - Heat 13 - Lilt/Pulse
LD Female Newcomer
CASSANDRA SPENCER
BRIANA KALLENBACH
MACKENZIE NUNEZ
LD Male Newcomer
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT
9:45:15AM - Heat 14 - Lilt/Pulse
LD Female Silver
LYNETTE BOURLAND
9:48:30AM - Heat 15 - NightClub
Newcomer Silver
CARL BROWN & NANCY DAVIS
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
9:51:45AM - Heat 16 - NightClub
Newcomer Gold
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
Division IV
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & BRIANA KALLENBACH
Jr. Teen Newcomer
ZACHARY QUBAIN & SARAHGRACE RUTH
9:55AM - Heat 17 - NightClub
Novice Gold
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
Novice Bronze
CASEY BARKER & DOLORES SIMS
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
9:58:15AM - Heat 18 - NightClub
Novice Silver
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
WALTER HAYES & REGINA HAYES
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
Division III
CASEY BARKER & DOLORES SIMS
10:01:30AM - Heat 19 - NightClub
Intermediate Gold
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Advanced Gold
GEORGE ARNDT & PAT QUICK
10:04:45AM - Heat 20 - NightClub
Intermediate Silver
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Division II
NOLAN WHITELY & EMILY CLARKE
10:08AM - Heat 21 - Smooth
LD Female Newcomer
MACKENZIE NUNEZ
BRIANA KALLENBACH
CASSANDRA SPENCER
LD Male Newcomer
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT
10:11:15AM - Heat 22 - Smooth
LD Female Silver
LYNETTE BOURLAND
10:14:30AM - Heat 23 - Cha Cha
Newcomer Silver
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
CARL BROWN & NANCY DAVIS
10:17:45AM - Heat 24 - Cha Cha
Newcomer Gold
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
Division IV
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & BRIANA KALLENBACH
Jr. Teen Newcomer
ZACHARY QUBAIN & SARAHGRACE RUTH
10:21AM - Heat 25 - Cha Cha
Novice Gold
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
Novice Bronze
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
10:24:15AM - Heat 26 - Cha Cha
Novice Silver
WALTER HAYES & REGINA HAYES
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
10:27:30AM - Heat 27 - Cha Cha
Division II
NOLAN WHITELY & EMILY CLARKE
Advanced Gold
GEORGE ARNDT & PAT QUICK
10:38:45AM - Heat 28 - Viennese Waltz
Newcomer Silver
CARL BROWN & NANCY DAVIS
Division II
NOLAN WHITELY & EMILY CLARKE
10:42AM - Heat 29 - Waltz
Newcomer Gold
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
Newcomer Bronze
KENNETH HAM & ERIN MARLOW
Division IV
TREY SMITH & CHANTELLE THIBODAUX
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & BRIANA KALLENBACH
10:45:15AM - Heat 30 - Waltz
Newcomer Silver
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
CARL BROWN & NANCY DAVIS
Jr. Teen Newcomer
ZACHARY QUBAIN & SARAHGRACE RUTH
10:48:30AM - Heat 31 - Waltz
Novice Gold
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
Novice Bronze
CASEY BARKER & DOLORES SIMS
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
10:51:45AM - Heat 32 - Waltz
Novice Silver
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
WALTER HAYES & REGINA HAYES
Division III
CASEY BARKER & DOLORES SIMS
10:55AM - Heat 33 - Waltz
Intermediate Gold
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Advanced Gold
GEORGE ARNDT & PAT QUICK
10:58:15AM - Heat 34 - Waltz
Intermediate Silver
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Division II
NOLAN WHITELY & EMILY CLARKE
11:05:30AM - Heat 35 - Two Step
Newcomer Gold
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
Division IV
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & BRIANA KALLENBACH
Jr. Teen Newcomer
ZACHARY QUBAIN & SARAHGRACE RUTH
11:08:45AM - Heat 36 - Two Step
Newcomer Silver
SCOTT NEFF & TARI BATEMAN
CARL BROWN & NANCY DAVIS
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
11:12AM - Heat 37 - Two Step
Novice Gold
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
Novice Bronze
CASEY BARKER & DOLORES SIMS
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
11:15:15AM - Heat 38 - Two Step
Novice Silver
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
WALTER HAYES & REGINA HAYES
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
Division III
CASEY BARKER & DOLORES SIMS
11:18:30AM - Heat 39 - Two Step
Intermediate Gold
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Advanced Gold
GEORGE ARNDT & PAT QUICK
11:21:45AM - Heat 40 - Two Step
Intermediate Silver
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Division II
NOLAN WHITELY & EMILY CLARKE
11:25AM - Heat 41 - Street
LD Female Newcomer
MACKENZIE NUNEZ
BRIANA KALLENBACH
CASSANDRA SPENCER
LD Male Newcomer
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT
11:28:15AM - Heat 42 - East Coast Swing
Novice Gold
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
Novice Bronze
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
11:31:30AM - Heat 43 - East Coast Swing
Newcomer Silver
CARL BROWN & NANCY DAVIS
Division IV
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & BRIANA KALLENBACH
Jr. Teen Newcomer
ZACHARY QUBAIN & SARAHGRACE RUTH
11:34:45AM - Heat 44 - East Coast Swing
Novice Silver
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
WALTER HAYES & REGINA HAYES
11:38AM - Heat 45 - East Coast Swing
Intermediate Gold
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Advanced Gold
GEORGE ARNDT & PAT QUICK
11:41:15AM - Heat 46 - East Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Division II
NOLAN WHITELY & EMILY CLARKE
11:44:30AM - Heat 47 - West Coast Swing
Newcomer Gold
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
Division IV
MITCHELL SCHONHOEFT & BRIANA KALLENBACH
Jr. Teen Newcomer
ZACHARY QUBAIN & SARAHGRACE RUTH
11:47:45AM - Heat 48 - West Coast Swing
Newcomer Silver
NEIL NELSON & SUSAN NELSON
CARL BROWN & NANCY DAVIS
11:51AM - Heat 49 - West Coast Swing
Novice Gold
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
Novice Bronze
CASEY BARKER & DOLORES SIMS
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
11:54:15AM - Heat 50 - West Coast Swing
Novice Silver
EDDIE DURAN & NAOMI DURAN
GALE PETRICH & MELVA HATCHARD
WALTER HAYES & REGINA HAYES
Division III
CASEY BARKER & DOLORES SIMS
11:57:30AM - Heat 51 - West Coast Swing
Intermediate Gold
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Advanced Gold
GEORGE ARNDT & PAT QUICK
12:00:45PM - Heat 52 - West Coast Swing
Intermediate Silver
MURRAY MCINNIS & PATRICIA MCINNIS
Division II
NOLAN WHITELY & EMILY CLARKE